Schedule

Select the day for which schedule you want to view.

00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Daybreak with Jon Dickerson
09:00 AM: Breakfast with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: Coast 2 Coast with Adam Roberts
14:00 PM: Sunday Smoothie with Steve Algar
16:00 PM: Coast 2 Coast with Adam Roberts
16:00 PM: HGLM
17:00 PM: Jon Dickerson
18:00 PM: Tear Jerkers with Gary Baine
20:00 PM: Mellow Moments with Andy Saunders
00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Rise & Shine with Peter Haynes
09:00 AM: The Golden Hour with Andy T
10:00 AM: Breakfast with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: The Wonder Show with Tommy Gunn
14:00 PM: Beatles Box
15:00 PM: Coastal Capers with The Team
16:00 PM: Overdrive with Rob Dee
18:00 PM: Coastal Country With Evonne Rivers & Darren Yates
20:00 PM: Our Generation With Rick Wrigley
22:00 PM: Big Fat Party Anthems with Tommy Martin
0:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Rise & Shine with Peter Haynes
09:00 AM: The Golden Hour with Andy T
10:00 AM: Gold Mine with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: A Kick Up The Eighties With Geoff Dorset
13:00 PM: Coastal Capers with The Team
15:00 PM: Nothing But Number #1s with Gary Baine
16:00 PM: Tuc On Tuesday with Chris Tucker
19:00 PM: Sharing The Soul with Micheal D Cooper
21:00 PM: Northern Soul with Peter Marsham
23:00 PM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Rise & Shine with Peter Haynes
09:00 AM: The Golden Hour with Andy T
10:00 AM: Gold Mine with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: S S 70's
13:00 PM: On The Beach
14:00 PM: The Coastal Team
15:00 PM: Solid Gold Juke Box With Chris Clark
16:00 PM: The Craig James Show
18:00 PM: 80s & Beyond with Heather Williams
20:00 PM: Steve Walker's Big Band Bash
22:00 PM: Wednesday Night Take Away With Steve Algar
00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Rise & Shine with Peter Haynes
09:00 AM: The Golden Hour with Andy T
10:00 AM: Gold Mine with Chris Tucker
12:00 AM: Solid Gold Sixties with Geoff Dorset
13:00 AM: Star Hour
14:00 AM: Coastal Capers
16:00 PM
: Happy Hour with Jim Stevens
17:00 PM: Tuc's Gold Mine with Chris Tucker
19:00 PM: My Musical Box Of Tricks with Colin Reynolds
21:00 PM: Romance Hour
22:00 PM: Rock Mass with with Tony Heare
00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
04:00 AM: The Night Rider with The Boss
07:00 AM: Rise & Shine with Peter Haynes
09:00 AM: The Golden Hour with Andy T
10:00 AM: Gold Mine with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: Happy Hour
13:00 PM: Jazz, Funk & Soul with Clive Brady
15:00 PM: SmashDown with Chris Tucker
16:00 PM: Coastal Capers
17:00 PM: Tamla Soul Train with Pete Forsyth
19:00 PM: Coastal Capers
20:00 PM: Groove Line
21:00 PM: Central Trance with Tommy Mutiny
23:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
00:00 AM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam
06:00 AM: Daybreak with Jon Dickerson
09:00 AM: Breakfast with Chris Tucker
12:00 PM: The Chris Clark Show
13:00 PM: Saturday Show Time with Barnes Show
14:00 PM: Coastal Con
15:00 PM: Rockin' Back The Clock with Ben Morris
16:00 PM: The Steve Algar Show
18:00 PM: Star Hour
19:00 PM: Saturday's Music Box with Tommy Martin
00:00 PM: Sounds Across Midnight with Sam

Copyright © 2020 - CoastalSound.co.uk - All Rights Reserved.